Saison 2021/22
Oberriet 1 (4. Liga OTTV)
Mannschaft | Beg. | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toggenburg II | 12 | 82:38 | +44 | 36:12 | |
2 | Flums IV | 12 | 79:41 | +38 | 33:15 | |
3 | Oberriet | 12 | 71:49 | +22 | 29:19 | |
4 | Gossau St.Gallen | 12 | 65:55 | +10 | 27:21 | |
5 | St. Gallen VI | 12 | 55:65 | -10 | 20:28 | |
6 | Rorschach | 12 | 54:66 | -12 | 20:28 | |
7 | Romanshorn IV | 12 | 14:106 | -92 | 3:45 |
1.1 | Ritter, Marcel | C7 | 24:8 |
1.2 | Patigler, Markus | D4 | 14:12 |
1.3 | Simone, Elia | D4 | |
2.1 | Ledergerber, Dominik | D4 | 3:3 |
2.2 | Schmid, Rafael | D4 | 5:1 |
2.3 | Schaffner, Daniel | D3 | 0:3 |
3.1 | Köhler, Daniel | C6 | 2:1 |
3.2 | Köhler, Heiko | D2 | 2:1 |
3.3 | Köhler, Markus | D3 | 3:6 |
5.1 | Meier, Christoph | D3 | 0:5 |
5.3 | Molodtsov, Yury | D1 | 0:3 |
Oberriet 2 (5. Liga OTTV)
Mannschaft | Beg. | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberriet II | 12 | 96:24 | +72 | 41:7 | |
2 | Ruggell | 12 | 86:34 | +52 | 36:12 | |
3 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 12 | 80:40 | +40 | 33:15 | |
4 | Chur V | 12 | 61:59 | +2 | 23:25 | |
5 | Balzers II | 12 | 53:67 | -14 | 19:29 | |
6 | Chur VI | 12 | 44:76 | -32 | 16:32 | |
7 | Buchs St.Gallen | -:- |
2.1 | Ledergerber, Dominik | D4 | 27:2 |
2.2 | Schmid, Rafael | D4 | 19:5 |
2.3 | Schaffner, Daniel | D3 | 16:13 |
5.4 | Duda, Tomasz | D1 | 3:2 |
Oberriet 3 (5. Liga OTTV)
Mannschaft | Beg. | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberriet III | 12 | 98:22 | +76 | 45:3 | |
2 | Horn II | 12 | 77:43 | +34 | 35:13 | |
3 | Wolfhalden II | 12 | 61:59 | +2 | 24:24 | |
4 | Rorschach II | 12 | 60:60 | 0 | 22:26 | |
5 | Muolen III | 12 | 49:71 | -22 | 19:29 | |
6 | St. Gallen VIII | 12 | 40:80 | -40 | 12:36 | |
7 | Arbon | 12 | 35:85 | -50 | 11:37 |
3.1 | Köhler, Daniel | C6 | 32:1 |
3.2 | Köhler, Heiko | D2 | 22:11 |
3.3 | Köhler, Markus | D3 | 24:9 |
Oberriet 4 (6. Liga OTTV)
Mannschaft | Beg. | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberriet V | 14 | 114:26 | +88 | 49:7 | |
2 | St. Gallen IX | 14 | 93:47 | +46 | 41:15 | |
3 | Rorschach III | 14 | 82:58 | +24 | 33:23 | |
4 | Muolen IV | 14 | 72:68 | +4 | 29:27 | |
5 | Oberriet IV | 14 | 73:67 | +6 | 27:29 | |
6 | Arbon II | 14 | 63:77 | -14 | 23:33 | |
7 | Horn III | 14 | 63:77 | -14 | 22:34 | |
8 | Wolfhalden III | -:- |
4.1 | Zindel, David | D2 | 15:15 |
4.2 | Riha, Manfred | D2 | 14:9 |
4.3 | Koster, Casper | D1 | 9:20 |
4.4 | Moser, Timon | D1 | 6:11 |
Oberriet 5 (6. Liga OTTV)
Mannschaft | Beg. | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberriet V | 14 | 114:26 | +88 | 49:7 | |
2 | St. Gallen IX | 14 | 93:47 | +46 | 41:15 | |
3 | Rorschach III | 14 | 82:58 | +24 | 33:23 | |
4 | Muolen IV | 14 | 72:68 | +4 | 29:27 | |
5 | Oberriet IV | 14 | 73:67 | +6 | 27:29 | |
6 | Arbon II | 14 | 63:77 | -14 | 23:33 | |
7 | Horn III | 14 | 63:77 | -14 | 22:34 | |
8 | Wolfhalden III | -:- |
5.1 | Meier, Christoph | D3 | 13:1 |
5.2 | Widmer, Thomas | D1 | 15:17 |
5.3 | Molodtsov, Yury | D1 | 22:2 |
5.4 | Duda, Tomasz | D1 | 31:4 |